BEA Building Reps

 

 

Arts and Communications Magnet Academy (ACMA)
Andy Thompson

Emily Thackray

 

Admin Building (TOSAs)
Emily Carlson

Kacy Smith

Sarah Langton

Aloha Annex (Special Education)
Jessica Linderman
Aloha High School
Brian Bakanec

Scott Baker

Katja Freeborn

Vince Kirnak

Jennifer Stroup

Sheri Holland

Aloha Huber K-8

Beth Spaan

Dennis Quintana 

Alexandria Frensley

Barnes Elementary
 

Sarah Goldhammer

Aura Haddad

Alica Tadema

BASE
Jamie Denton

Amber Arizpe

Beaver Acres Elementary
Jeff Workman

Megan Finley

Casey Albelo

 

Beaverton High School
Troy Theriot

Katie Gillard

Bethany Elementary
Brad Stewart
Bonny Slope Elementary

Nicole Conduff

Debra Heneley

Capital Center
Steve Baer

Tanya Mullaney

Cedar Mill Elementary
Alexis Nichols

Megan Phillips

Cedar Park Middle School
Tony Burton

Trisha Parks

Chehalem Elementary School
Paul Wear

Lexie Barth

Conestoga Middle School
Ashley Wilson

Elizabeth McCollough

Doug Miltenberger

Cooper Mountain Elementary
Bryan Alford

Nancy Gilmour

Elmonica Elementary

Katheryn Degandi

Matt Brown

Errol Hassell Elementary
Lauren Taylor
Findley Elementary
Miranda Johnson

Susan Hargrave

Fir Grove Elementary
Molly Norris
Five Oaks Middle School

Amy Borlaug

FLEX
Kimberly Huber

Jenna Garske

Greenway Elementary
Nina Winegar-Thurston

Katie Eide

Hazeldale Elementary
Dan Coli

Heidi Gilbertson

Highland Park Middle School
Heather Olson

Dena Gentry

Hiteon Elementary

Molly Docherty

Helen Chandler

International School of Beaverton
Jill Murphy

Heidi West

Billy Milburn

Jacob Wismer Elementary
Angie Karim

Dan Silver

Kinnaman Elementary
Cassie Moore

Lauren Keeth

McKay Elementary
Kara Benston

Claire Douglass

McKinley Elementary

Chris Gilbertson

Bismah Sabri

Meadow Park Middle School
Lauren McCartney

Megan Poole

Eric Ruiz

Merlo Station High School
Eric Passes

Jessica Pierce

Montclair Elementary

Jo Fidler

Mountain View Middle School

Kati Klehm

John Day

Jillian Sheffield

Mountainside High School
Becky Martin

Eric McGuire

Michael Fleming

Juveria Khan

Brooke Mayo

Terry Richesin

Nancy Ryles Elementary
Victoria Adair

Ryan Scribner

Nurses
Joni Busche
Oak Hills Elementary
Margaret Nice

Taylor Standridge

Brieanne Perrigan

Raleigh Hills K8
Denise Shier

Dana Berger

Raleigh Park Elementary
Liz Fennell
Ridgewood Elementary

Jenny Magdaleno

Rock Creek Elementary
Michelle Solberg
Sato Elementary

Janae’ Heirsche

Scholls Heights Elementary

Karen Grant

Michelle Menegas

School Psychologists
Nicole Bright
Sexton Mountain Elementary
Chris Rossetti

Lora Dee

Southridge High School
Jeff Corso

Patrizia Mastne

Noah Anderson

Patrick Griffin

Speech Language Pathologists
Meredith Bedrick

Amy Curran

Margo Svendsen

Springville K8
Sarah Bruskotter

Ali Marr

Amanda Grock

Stoller Middle School
Madeleine Hudson

Victoria Cato

Kyle Naglemann

Tom Van Dyke

Sunset High School

Andrew Brown

Cady Geer

Molly Hylton

Aubrey Park

Mathew Scamahorn

Betsy Thornewood

Terra Linda Elementary
Bethany Schroeder

Tumwater Middle School
Christina Hackman

Rob Hillhouse

Mikaela Gladstone-Saucedo

Vose Elementary

Emma Lapp

West TV Elementary
Andrew Paul
Westview High School
Cohen Perry

Sherah Campbell

Mitzy King

Jessica Thorpe

Claudia McClellan

Clare Oderman

Forrest Rosser

Whitford Middle School
Tim Livingston

Nick Hauser

William Walker Elementary

Vesta Wynkoop

Kathleen Parker